Search: Sort by:
 
 
  Search
  • 1)ALFRED OLSEN (SUB TAZZOLI)
    1)ALFRED OLSEN (SUB TAZZOLI)
  • 2)ARAMIS (RAIDER MICHEL)
    2)ARAMIS (RAIDER MICHEL)
  • 3)ARTHUR W. SEWALL U-109
    3)ARTHUR W. SEWALL U-109
  • 4)AUST (RAIDER THOR)
    4)AUST (RAIDER THOR)
  • 7)B.P.NEWTON U-510
    7)B.P.NEWTON U-510
  • 5)BALKIS (SUB PIETRO CALVI)
    5)BALKIS (SUB PIETRO CALVI)
  • 6)BESHOLT U-174
    6)BESHOLT U-174
  • 8)BREÑAS U-107
    8)BREÑAS U-107
  • 9)CORNEVILLE U-515
    9)CORNEVILLE U-515
  • 10)FERNHILL U-757
    10)FERNHILL U-757
  • 12)FRANK SEAMANS U-162
    12)FRANK SEAMANS U-162
  • 13)HAVBOR U-65
    13)HAVBOR U-65
  • 14)HOEGH GIANT U-126
    14)HOEGH GIANT U-126
  • 15)INDRA UD-3
    15)INDRA UD-3
  • 17)KATTEGAT (RAIDER MICHEL)
    17)KATTEGAT (RAIDER MICHEL)
  • 18)KOSMOS (RAIDER THOR)
    18)KOSMOS (RAIDER THOR)
  • 19)LEIKANGER U-752
    19)LEIKANGER U-752
  • 21)LITIOPA U-68
    21)LITIOPA U-68
  • 22)MALMANGER U-130
    22)MALMANGER U-130
  • 24)MIRLO U-130
    24)MIRLO U-130
  • 28)RINDA U-38
    28)RINDA U-38
  • 30)SANDEFJORD (ADM. SCHEER)
    30)SANDEFJORD (ADM. SCHEER)
  • 32)SILDRA (SUB ENRICO TAZZOLI)
    32)SILDRA (SUB ENRICO TAZZOLI)
  • 33)SIRANGER U-155
    33)SIRANGER U-155
  • 34)SOLGLIMT (CAPT BY RAIDER PINGUIN)
    34)SOLGLIMT (CAPT BY RAIDER PINGUIN)
  • 35)STORAAS U-177
    35)STORAAS U-177
  • 36)SYDHAV U-505
    36)SYDHAV U-505
  • 20)LINDVANGEN U-515
    20)LINDVANGEN U-515
  • 25)OLE WEGGER (CAPT BY PINGUIN)
    25)OLE WEGGER (CAPT BY PINGUIN)
  • 26)PELAGOS (CAPT BY PINGUIN)
    26)PELAGOS (CAPT BY PINGUIN)
  • 23)MALOJA U-128*
    23)MALOJA U-128*
  • 27)POLYANA U-103*
    27)POLYANA U-103*
  • 29)RISANGER U-65*
    29)RISANGER U-65*
  • 31)SARITA UA*
    31)SARITA UA*
  • 37)TABOR U-506*
    37)TABOR U-506*
  • 39)THODE FAGELUND (LE HERÓS)*
    39)THODE FAGELUND (LE HERÓS)*
  • 38)TANKEXPRESS U-130*
    38)TANKEXPRESS U-130*
  • 11)FERNLANE (SUB TAZZOLI)*
    11)FERNLANE (SUB TAZZOLI)*
  • 16)K.G. MELDAHL U-181*
    16)K.G. MELDAHL U-181*
  • 1)SUB CHASER GOIANA G6
    1)SUB CHASER GOIANA G6
  • 2)SUB CHASER GRAJAU G7
    2)SUB CHASER GRAJAU G7
  • 3)SUB CHASER GRAUNA G8
    3)SUB CHASER GRAUNA G8
  • 4)SUB CHASER GUAIBA G3
    4)SUB CHASER GUAIBA G3
  • 5)SUB CHASER  GUAJARA G5
    5)SUB CHASER GUAJARA G5
  • 6)SUB CHASER GUAPORE G1
    6)SUB CHASER GUAPORE G1
  • 7)SUB CHASER GURUPA G4
    7)SUB CHASER GURUPA G4
  • 8)SUB CHASER GURUPI G2
    8)SUB CHASER GURUPI G2
  • 9)SUB CHASER JACUÍ CS 57
    9)SUB CHASER JACUÍ CS 57
  • 10)SUB CHASER JAGUARÃO CS 55
    10)SUB CHASER JAGUARÃO CS 55
  • 11)SUB CHASER JAGUARIBE CS 56
    11)SUB CHASER JAGUARIBE CS 56
  • 12)SUB CHASER JAVARI CS 51
    12)SUB CHASER JAVARI CS 51
  • 13)SUB CHASER JUNDIAÍ CS 58
    13)SUB CHASER JUNDIAÍ CS 58
  • 14)SUB CHASER JURUÁ CS 53
    14)SUB CHASER JURUÁ CS 53
  • 15)SUB CHASER JURUENA CS 54
    15)SUB CHASER JURUENA CS 54
  • 16)SUB CHASER JUTAÍ CS 52
    16)SUB CHASER JUTAÍ CS 52
  • 1)NORTHEAST NAVAL FORCE *
    1)NORTHEAST NAVAL FORCE *
  • 2)BB MINAS GERAIS
    2)BB MINAS GERAIS
  • 3)BB SAO PAULO
    3)BB SAO PAULO
  • 4)SCOUT CRUISER BAHIA
    4)SCOUT CRUISER BAHIA
  • 5)SCOUT CRUISER RIO GRANDE DO SUL
    5)SCOUT CRUISER RIO GRANDE DO SUL
  • 1)CV CABEDELO C4
    1)CV CABEDELO C4
  • 2)CV CAMAQUÃ C6
    2)CV CAMAQUÃ C6
  • 3)CV CAMOCIM C3
    3)CV CAMOCIM C3
  • 4)CV CANANEIA C2
    4)CV CANANEIA C2
  • 5)CV CARAVELAS C5
    5)CV CARAVELAS C5
  • 6)CV CARIOCA C1
    6)CV CARIOCA C1
  • 7)CV RIO BRANCO
    7)CV RIO BRANCO
  • 1)DE ESC BABITONGA D16
    1)DE ESC BABITONGA D16
  • 2)DE ESC BAEPENDY D17
    2)DE ESC BAEPENDY D17
  • 3)DE ESC BAURU D18
    3)DE ESC BAURU D18
  • 4)DE ESC BEBERIBE D19
    4)DE ESC BEBERIBE D19
  • 5)DE ESC BENEVENTE D20
    5)DE ESC BENEVENTE D20
  • 6)DE ESC BERTIOGA D21
    6)DE ESC BERTIOGA D21
  • 7)DE ESC BOCAINA D22
    7)DE ESC BOCAINA D22
  • 8)DE ESC BRACUI D23
    8)DE ESC BRACUI D23
  • 10)DE ESC GREENHALGH D 24
    10)DE ESC GREENHALGH D 24
  • 11)DE ESC MARCILIO DIAS D25
    11)DE ESC MARCILIO DIAS D25
  • 12)DE ESC MARIZ E BARROS D26
    12)DE ESC MARIZ E BARROS D26
  • 1)STATE OF BELLIGERANCE
    1)STATE OF BELLIGERANCE
  • 2)PICTURES
    2)PICTURES
  • 3)LIEUT FREIRE JOURNEY
    3)LIEUT FREIRE JOURNEY
  • 4)NAVAL BASE NATAL
    4)NAVAL BASE NATAL
  • 9)LAUNCHING OF  DESTROYERS *
    9)LAUNCHING OF DESTROYERS *
  • 1)SUBMARINE HUMAYTA
    1)SUBMARINE HUMAYTA
  • 2)SUBMARINE TAMOYO
    2)SUBMARINE TAMOYO
  • 3)SUBMARINE TYMBIRA
    3)SUBMARINE TYMBIRA
  • 4)SUBMARINE TUPY
    4)SUBMARINE TUPY
  • 5)SURVEY SHIP PARNAHYBA
    5)SURVEY SHIP PARNAHYBA
  • 7)SUBMARINE TENDER CEARA
    7)SUBMARINE TENDER CEARA
  • 8)TANKER MARAJO
    8)TANKER MARAJO
  • 9)TUG BOAT HEITOR PERDIGAO
    9)TUG BOAT HEITOR PERDIGAO
  • 10)THE SUBMARINE FLOTILLA
    10)THE SUBMARINE FLOTILLA
  • 6)SURVEY SHIP PARAGUASSU
    6)SURVEY SHIP PARAGUASSU
  • 11)DESTROYER TENDER BELMONTE
    11)DESTROYER TENDER BELMONTE
  • 1)AFFONSO PENNA (IT SUB BARBARIGO)
    1)AFFONSO PENNA (IT SUB BARBARIGO)
  • 1)ALEGRETE U-156
    1)ALEGRETE U-156
  • 2)ANIBAL BENEVOLO U-507
    2)ANIBAL BENEVOLO U-507
  • 3)ANTONICO U-156
    3)ANTONICO U-156
  • 2)APALOIDE U-163
    2)APALOIDE U-163
  • 4)ARARA U-507
    4)ARARA U-507
  • 5)ARARAQUARA U-507
    5)ARARAQUARA U-507
  • 6)BAEPENDY U-507
    6)BAEPENDY U-507
  • 7)BAGE U-185
    7)BAGE U-185
  • 4)BARBACENA U-155
    4)BARBACENA U-155
  • 8)BRASILOIDE U-518
    8)BRASILOIDE U-518
  • 9)CAMPOS U-170
    9)CAMPOS U-170
  • 10)CHANGRI -LA U-199
    10)CHANGRI -LA U-199
  • 11)CMTE LYRA (SUB BARBARIGO) Damaged
    11)CMTE LYRA (SUB BARBARIGO) Damaged
  • 12)ITAGIBA U-507
    12)ITAGIBA U-507
  • 13)ITAPAGE U-161
    13)ITAPAGE U-161
  • 14)JACIRA U-507
    14)JACIRA U-507
  • 15)LAGES U-514
    15)LAGES U-514
  • 16)OZÓRIO U-514
    16)OZÓRIO U-514
  • 10)PARNAHYBA U-162
    10)PARNAHYBA U-162
  • 17)PELOTASLOIDE U-590
    17)PELOTASLOIDE U-590
  • 12)PIAVE U-155
    12)PIAVE U-155
  • 18)PORTO ALEGRE U-504
    18)PORTO ALEGRE U-504
  • 13)TAMANDARE U-66
    13)TAMANDARE U-66
  • 19)TUTOIA U-66
    19)TUTOIA U-66
  • 3)ARABUTAN U-155
    3)ARABUTAN U-155
  • 6)CABEDELO (IT SUB DA VINCI)
    6)CABEDELO (IT SUB DA VINCI)
  • 7)CAIRU U-94
    7)CAIRU U-94
  • 8)GONÇALVES DIAS U-502
    8)GONÇALVES DIAS U-502
  • 9)OLINDA U-432
    9)OLINDA U-432
  • 11)PEDRINHAS U-203
    11)PEDRINHAS U-203
  • 5)BUARQUE U-432
    5)BUARQUE U-432
  • 1)TAUBATÉ THE FIRST SHIP ATTACKED
    1)TAUBATÉ THE FIRST SHIP ATTACKED
Since 2007 - www.sixtant.net