Search: Sort by:
 
 
  Search
  • 1)ALFRED OLSEN (IT SUB ENRICO TAZZOLI)
    1)ALFRED OLSEN (IT SUB ENRICO TAZZOLI)
  • 2)ARAMIS (RAIDER MICHEL)
    2)ARAMIS (RAIDER MICHEL)
  • 3)ARTHUR W. SEWALL U-109
    3)ARTHUR W. SEWALL U-109
  • 4)AUST (RAIDER THOR)
    4)AUST (RAIDER THOR)
  • 7)B.P.NEWTON U-510
    7)B.P.NEWTON U-510
  • 5)BALKIS (IT SUB PIETRO CALVI)
    5)BALKIS (IT SUB PIETRO CALVI)
  • 6)BESHOLT U-174
    6)BESHOLT U-174
  • 8)BREÑAS U-107
    8)BREÑAS U-107
  • 9)CORNEVILLE U-515
    9)CORNEVILLE U-515
  • 10)FERNHILL U-757
    10)FERNHILL U-757
  • 12)FRANK SEAMANS U-162
    12)FRANK SEAMANS U-162
  • 13)HAVBOR U-65
    13)HAVBOR U-65
  • 14)HOEGH GIANT U-126
    14)HOEGH GIANT U-126
  • 15)INDRA UD-3
    15)INDRA UD-3
  • 17)KATTEGAT (RAIDER MICHEL)
    17)KATTEGAT (RAIDER MICHEL)
  • 18)KOSMOS (RAIDER THOR)
    18)KOSMOS (RAIDER THOR)
  • 19)LEIKANGER U-752
    19)LEIKANGER U-752
  • 21)LITIOPA U-68
    21)LITIOPA U-68
  • 22)MALMANGER U-130
    22)MALMANGER U-130
  • 24)MIRLO U-130
    24)MIRLO U-130
  • 28)RINDA U-38
    28)RINDA U-38
  • 30)SANDEFJORD (ADM. SCHEER)
    30)SANDEFJORD (ADM. SCHEER)
  • 32)SILDRA (IT SUB ENRICO TAZZOLI)
    32)SILDRA (IT SUB ENRICO TAZZOLI)
  • 33)SIRANGER U-155
    33)SIRANGER U-155
  • 34)SOLGLIMT (CAPT BY RAIDER PINGUIN)
    34)SOLGLIMT (CAPT BY RAIDER PINGUIN)
  • 35)STORAAS U-177
    35)STORAAS U-177
  • 36)SYDHAV U-505
    36)SYDHAV U-505
  • 20)LINDVANGEN U-515
    20)LINDVANGEN U-515
  • 25)OLE WEGGER (CAPT BY RAIDER PINGUIN)
    25)OLE WEGGER (CAPT BY RAIDER PINGUIN)
  • 26)PELAGOS (CAPT BY RAIDER PINGUIN)
    26)PELAGOS (CAPT BY RAIDER PINGUIN)
  • 23)MALOJA U-128
    23)MALOJA U-128
  • 27)POLYANA U-103
    27)POLYANA U-103
  • 29)RISANGER U-65
    29)RISANGER U-65
  • 31)SARITA UA
    31)SARITA UA
  • 37)TABOR U-506
    37)TABOR U-506
  • 38)THODE FAGELUND (LE HERÓS)
    38)THODE FAGELUND (LE HERÓS)
  • 39)TANKEXPRESS U-130
    39)TANKEXPRESS U-130
  • 11)FERNLANE (IT SUB ENRICO TAZZOLI)
    11)FERNLANE (IT SUB ENRICO TAZZOLI)
  • 16)K.G.MELDAHL U-181
    16)K.G.MELDAHL U-181
  • 1)AFFONSO PENNA (IT SUB BARBARIGO)
    1)AFFONSO PENNA (IT SUB BARBARIGO)
  • 2)ALEGRETE U-156
    2)ALEGRETE U-156
  • 3)ANIBAL BENEVOLO U-507
    3)ANIBAL BENEVOLO U-507
  • 4)ANTONICO U-156
    4)ANTONICO U-156
  • 5)APALOIDE U-163
    5)APALOIDE U-163
  • 6)ARARA U-507
    6)ARARA U-507
  • 7)ARARAQUARA U-507
    7)ARARAQUARA U-507
  • 8)BAEPENDY U-507
    8)BAEPENDY U-507
  • 9)BAGE U-185
    9)BAGE U-185
  • 10)BARBACENA U-155
    10)BARBACENA U-155
  • 11)BRASILOIDE U-518
    11)BRASILOIDE U-518
  • 12)CAMPOS U-170
    12)CAMPOS U-170
  • 13)CHANGRI -LA U-199
    13)CHANGRI -LA U-199
  • 14)CMTE LIRA (IT SUB BARBARIGO) Damaged
    14)CMTE LIRA (IT SUB BARBARIGO) Damaged
  • 15)ITAGIBA U-507
    15)ITAGIBA U-507
  • 16)ITAPAGE U-161
    16)ITAPAGE U-161
  • 17)JACIRA U-507
    17)JACIRA U-507
  • 18)LAGES U-514
    18)LAGES U-514
  • 19)OZÓRIO U-514
    19)OZÓRIO U-514
  • 20)PARNAHYBA U-162
    20)PARNAHYBA U-162
  • 21)PELOTASLOIDE U-590
    21)PELOTASLOIDE U-590
  • 22)PIAVE U-155
    22)PIAVE U-155
  • 23)PORTO ALEGRE U-504
    23)PORTO ALEGRE U-504
  • 24)TAMANDARE U-66
    24)TAMANDARE U-66
  • 25)TUTOIA U-66
    25)TUTOIA U-66
  • 1)ARABUTAN U-155
    1)ARABUTAN U-155
  • 3)CABEDELO (IT SUB LEONARDO DA VINCI)
    3)CABEDELO (IT SUB LEONARDO DA VINCI)
  • 4)CAIRU U-94
    4)CAIRU U-94
  • 5)GONÇALVES DIAS U-502
    5)GONÇALVES DIAS U-502
  • 6)OLINDA U-432
    6)OLINDA U-432
  • 7)PEDRINHAS U-203
    7)PEDRINHAS U-203
  • 2)BUARQUE U-432
    2)BUARQUE U-432
  • 1)TAUBATÉ THE FIRST SHIP ATTACKED
    1)TAUBATÉ THE FIRST SHIP ATTACKED
  • 1)MISSION IN GERMANY
    1)MISSION IN GERMANY
  • 2)PICTURES
    2)PICTURES
Copyright www.sixtant.net 2007/2019