Search: Sort by:
 
 
  Search
  • 9)TUG HEITOR PERDIGÃO Rb AM
    9)TUG HEITOR PERDIGÃO Rb AM
  • 1)SUB CHASER GOIANA G3
    1)SUB CHASER GOIANA G3
  • 8)SUB CHASER GRAJAU G7
    8)SUB CHASER GRAJAU G7
  • 2)SUB CHASER GRAUNA G8
    2)SUB CHASER GRAUNA G8
  • 3)SUB CHASER GUAIBA G3
    3)SUB CHASER GUAIBA G3
  • 6)SUB CHASER  GUAJARA G5
    6)SUB CHASER GUAJARA G5
  • 4)SUB CHASER GUAPORE G1
    4)SUB CHASER GUAPORE G1
  • 5)SUB CHASER GURUPA G4
    5)SUB CHASER GURUPA G4
  • 7)SUB CHASER GURUPI G2
    7)SUB CHASER GURUPI G2
  • 9)SUB CHASER JACUÍ CS
    9)SUB CHASER JACUÍ CS
  • 11)SUB CHASER JAGUARÃO CS55
    11)SUB CHASER JAGUARÃO CS55
  • 10)SUB CHASER JAGUARIBE CS56
    10)SUB CHASER JAGUARIBE CS56
  • 12)SUB CHASER JAVARI CS51
    12)SUB CHASER JAVARI CS51
  • 13)SUB CHASER JUNDIAÍ CS58
    13)SUB CHASER JUNDIAÍ CS58
  • 14)SUB CHASER JURUÁ CS53
    14)SUB CHASER JURUÁ CS53
  • 15)SUB CHASER JURUENA CS54
    15)SUB CHASER JURUENA CS54
  • 16)SUB CHASER JUTAÍ CS52
    16)SUB CHASER JUTAÍ CS52
  • 1)SUBMARINE HUMAYTÁ - H
    1)SUBMARINE HUMAYTÁ - H
  • 2)SUBMARINE TAMOYO S13
    2)SUBMARINE TAMOYO S13
  • 4)SUBMARINE TUPY S11
    4)SUBMARINE TUPY S11
  • 3)SUBMARINE TYMBIRA S12
    3)SUBMARINE TYMBIRA S12
  • 7)SURVEY SHIP PARNAIBA U17
    7)SURVEY SHIP PARNAIBA U17
  • 8)TANKER MARAJÓ NT
    8)TANKER MARAJÓ NT
  • 5)SUBMARINE FLOTILLA
    5)SUBMARINE FLOTILLA
  • 10)LAUNCHING OF DESTROYERS *
    10)LAUNCHING OF DESTROYERS *
  • 6)SUBMARINE TENDER CEARA
    6)SUBMARINE TENDER CEARA
  • 1)NORTHEAST NAVAL FORCE *
    1)NORTHEAST NAVAL FORCE *
  • 2)AUX SHIP VITAL DE OLIVEIRA
    2)AUX SHIP VITAL DE OLIVEIRA
  • 3)BB MINAS GERAIS
    3)BB MINAS GERAIS
  • 4)BB SAO PAULO
    4)BB SAO PAULO
  • 5)SCOUT CRUISER BAHIA
    5)SCOUT CRUISER BAHIA
  • 6)SCOUT CRUISER RIO GRANDE DO SUL
    6)SCOUT CRUISER RIO GRANDE DO SUL
  • 1)CV CABEDELO C4
    1)CV CABEDELO C4
  • 2)CAMAQUÃ C6
    2)CAMAQUÃ C6
  • 3)CV CAMOCIM C3
    3)CV CAMOCIM C3
  • 4)CV CANANEIA C2
    4)CV CANANEIA C2
  • 5)CV CARAVELAS C5
    5)CV CARAVELAS C5
  • 6)CV CARIOCA C1
    6)CV CARIOCA C1
  • 7)CV RIO BRANCO
    7)CV RIO BRANCO
  • 1)DE ESC BABITONGA D16
    1)DE ESC BABITONGA D16
  • 2)DE ESC BAEPENDY D17
    2)DE ESC BAEPENDY D17
  • 3)DE ESC BAURU D18
    3)DE ESC BAURU D18
  • 4)DE ESC BEBERIBE D19
    4)DE ESC BEBERIBE D19
  • 5)DE ESC BENEVENTE D20
    5)DE ESC BENEVENTE D20
  • 6)DE ESC BERTIOGA D21
    6)DE ESC BERTIOGA D21
  • 7)DE ESC BOCAINA D22
    7)DE ESC BOCAINA D22
  • 8)DE ESC BRACUI D23
    8)DE ESC BRACUI D23
  • 9)DE ESC GREENHALGH D 24
    9)DE ESC GREENHALGH D 24
  • 10)DE ESC MARCILIO DIAS D25
    10)DE ESC MARCILIO DIAS D25
  • 11)DE ESC MARIZ E BARROS D26
    11)DE ESC MARIZ E BARROS D26
  • 12)DESTROYER TENDER BELMONTE
    12)DESTROYER TENDER BELMONTE
  • 1)NAVAL FORCE IN ACTION
    1)NAVAL FORCE IN ACTION
  • 2)PICTURES
    2)PICTURES
  • 3)LIEUT FREIRE JOURNEY
    3)LIEUT FREIRE JOURNEY
  • 4)NAVAL BASE NATAL
    4)NAVAL BASE NATAL
  • 2)AFFONSO PENNA (IT SUB)
    2)AFFONSO PENNA (IT SUB)
  • 1)24 SHIPS SUNK 1 DAMAGED
    1)24 SHIPS SUNK 1 DAMAGED
  • 3)ALEGRETE U-156
    3)ALEGRETE U-156
  • 4)ANIBAL BENEVOLO U-507
    4)ANIBAL BENEVOLO U-507
  • 5)ANTONICO U-156
    5)ANTONICO U-156
  • 6)APALOIDE U-163
    6)APALOIDE U-163
  • 7)ARARA U-507
    7)ARARA U-507
  • 8)ARARAQUARA U-507
    8)ARARAQUARA U-507
  • 9)BAEPENDY U-507
    9)BAEPENDY U-507
  • 10)BAGE U-185
    10)BAGE U-185
  • 11)BARBACENA U-155
    11)BARBACENA U-155
  • 12)BRASILOIDE U-518
    12)BRASILOIDE U-518
  • 13)CAMPOS U-170
    13)CAMPOS U-170
  • 14)CHANGRI -LA U-199
    14)CHANGRI -LA U-199
  • 15)COMANDANTE LIRA (IT SUB Dam.)
    15)COMANDANTE LIRA (IT SUB Dam.)
  • 16)ITAGIBA U-507
    16)ITAGIBA U-507
  • 17)ITAPAGE U-161
    17)ITAPAGE U-161
  • 18)JACIRA U-507
    18)JACIRA U-507
  • 19)LAGES U-514
    19)LAGES U-514
  • 20)OZÓRIO U-514
    20)OZÓRIO U-514
  • 21)PARNAHYBA U-162
    21)PARNAHYBA U-162
  • 22)PELOTASLOIDE U-590
    22)PELOTASLOIDE U-590
  • 23)PIAVE U-155
    23)PIAVE U-155
  • 24)PORTO ALEGRE U-504
    24)PORTO ALEGRE U-504
  • 25)TAMANDARE U-66
    25)TAMANDARE U-66
  • 26)TUTOIA U-66
    26)TUTOIA U-66
  • 1)ARABUTAN U-155
    1)ARABUTAN U-155
  • 3)CABEDELO (IT SUB)
    3)CABEDELO (IT SUB)
  • 4)CAIRU U-94
    4)CAIRU U-94
  • 5)GONÇALVES DIAS U-502
    5)GONÇALVES DIAS U-502
  • 6)OLINDA U-432
    6)OLINDA U-432
  • 7)PEDRINHAS U-203
    7)PEDRINHAS U-203
  • 2)BUARQUE U-432
    2)BUARQUE U-432
  • 1)TAUBATÉ THE FIRST SHIP ATTACKED
    1)TAUBATÉ THE FIRST SHIP ATTACKED
  • 1)EVERAGRA (DAMAGED U-510)
    1)EVERAGRA (DAMAGED U-510)
Copyright www.sixtant.net 2007/2019